royalkeno   
September 30
live 57'
Everton
Crystal Palace
September 30
live 85'
Brescia
Bari
September 30
live 72'
Real Sociedad
Real Betis
September 30
live 87'
RasenBallsport Leipzig
Augsburg
September 30
FT
Erzgebirge Aue
Bochum
FT
Nuernberg
Union Berlin
FT
Sandhausen
Dynamo Dresden
September 30
FT
Paderborn
Hansa Rostock
live 88'
FSV Zwickau
Sonnenhof Großaspach
September 30
FT
TSV Buchbach
Unterhaching
September 30
FT
TSG Neustrelitz
Berliner AK 07
FT
Babelsberg
FC Schoenberg 95
FT
VfB Auerbach
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
FT
FCA Walldorf
Stuttgarter Kickers
FT
Koblenz
Homburg
FT
Ulm
TSV Steinbach
September 30
FT
SC Wiedenbrueck
Oberhausen
September 30
live 69'
Rennes
Guingamp
September 30
FT
AC Ajaccio
Brest
FT
Amiens
Troyes
FT
Laval
Clermont Foot
FT
Lens
Red Star
FT
Nimes
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
FT
Niort
Orleans
FT
Reims
Auxerre
FT
Tours
GFC Ajaccio
September 30
FT
AS Beziers
Dunkerque
FT
ASM Belfort
Quevilly
FT
Avranches
Pau
FT
Creteil
Lyon la Duchere
FT
Paris FC
Chateauroux
FT
Sedan
Epinal
FT
CA Bastia
Les Herbiers
FT
Marseille Consolat
Chambly
September 30
FT
PEC Zwolle
ADO Den Haag
September 30
FT
Achilles 29
VVV-Venlo
FT
De Graafschap
FC Dordrecht
FT
FC Den Bosch
Telstar
FT
FC Eindhoven
Jong Ajax
FT
FC Oss
Almere City FC
FT
FC Volendam
NAC Breda
FT
Fortuna Sittard
FC Emmen
FT
Jong FC Utrecht
Helmond Sport
FT
MVV Maastricht
Cambuur
FT
RKC Waalwijk
Jong PSV
September 30
live 89'
Oostende
St.Truiden
live 86'
Union St.-Gilloise
Tubize
September 30
live 44'
Tondela
Pacos de Ferreira
September 30
live 71'
Motherwell
Hearts
September 30
14:00 Limited coverage
Botswana
? - ?
Angola
FT
Hungary U17
3 - 1
Denmark U17
FT
Netherlands U17
9 - 0
Liechtenstein U17
FT
Sweden U17
3 - 1
Bulgaria U17
FT
Georgia U17
0 - 2
Finland U17
September 30
FT
OB
AGF
FT
Silkeborg
FC Nordsjaelland
FT
Hvidovre
B 93
September 30
FT
Bodoe/Glimt
Stroemsgodset
September 30
FT
Helsingborg
Hammarby
September 30
FT
HIFK
HJK
September 30
FT
Austria Lustenau
Floridsdorfer AC
FT
Kapfenberger SV
SV Horn
FT
LASK Linz
FC Liefering
FT
Wiener Neustadt
BW Linz
live 86'
Wattens
FC Wacker Innsbruck
September 30
FT
Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor
Genclerbirligi
September 30
live 71'
Bray Wanderers
Bohemian FC
September 30
live 52'
Waterford United
UCD
September 30
live 68'
Cefn Druids AFC
Rhyl
September 30
FT
Vysocina Jihlava
Bohemians 1905
September 30
FT
Sigma Olomouc
Zizkov
FT
Usti nad Labem
0 - 0
FK MAS Taborsko
October 1
08:05
Sokolov
? - ?
FK Varnsdorf
September 30
FT
Ruch Chorzow
Zaglebie Lubin
live 86'
Gornik Leczna
Lech Poznan
September 30
FT
Miedz Legnica
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
September 30
FT
Energetyk ROW Rybnik
Warta Poznan
September 30
FT
NK Istra 1961
Rijeka
September 30
FT
CSMS Iasi
ACS Poli Timisoara
FT
Tirgu Mures
CFR Cluj
FT
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Pirin Blagoevgrad
FT
Beroe
Cherno More Varna
September 30
FT
Krumkachy Minsk
FK Slutsk
FT
Neman Grodno
Slavia Mozyr
September 30
FT
FK Liepaja
FK Jelgava
September 30
FT
Tammeka
Paide Linnameeskond
September 30
FT
FC Academia Chisinau
FC Zaria
FT
FC Milsami Orhei
Dinamo-Auto
FT
Speranta
CS Petrocub
FT
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
Celik Zenica
September 30
FT
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
Maccabi Herzliya
FT
Hapoel Afula
Hapoel Bnei Lod
FT
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
Hapoel Ramat Gan
FT
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
Ironi Nesher
FT
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Hapoel Ironi Akko
FT
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
Maccabi Shaaraim
FT
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
September 30
22:00
Quilmes
? - ?
Olimpo
October 1
00:15
Godoy Cruz
? - ?
Union
September 30
22:15
Bahia
? - ?
Criciuma
23:30
Luverdense
? - ?
Tupi
October 1
00:30
Avai FC
? - ?
Paysandu
21:00
Atletico Huila
? - ?
Fortaleza FC
23:00
Deportivo Cali
? - ?
Bucaramanga
October 1
01:00
La Equidad
? - ?
Atletico Nacional
September 30
20:30
Fuerza Amarilla SC
? - ?
Emelec
21:00
Delfin
? - ?
Aucas
October 1
00:00
Independiente del Valle
? - ?
Mushuc Runa
00:00
Universidad Catolica
? - ?
River Plate
00:30
LDU de Quito
? - ?
Deportivo Cuenca
00:45
Barcelona SC
? - ?
El Nacional
21:00
General Diaz
? - ?
Club River Plate
23:10
Libertad
? - ?
Deportivo Capiata
02:00
Tijuana
? - ?
Atlas
October 1
00:00
Houston Dynamo
? - ?
New York City FC
October 1
00:30
Swope Park Rangers
? - ?
LA Galaxy II
01:00
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
? - ?
Vancouver Whitecaps II
00:00
Washington Spirit
? - ?
Chicago Red Stars
05:00
Kashima Antlers
? - ?
Omiya Ardija
05:00
Nagoya Grampus Eight
? - ?
Avispa Fukuoka
05:05
Urawa Red Diamonds
? - ?
Gamba Osaka
06:00
Jubilo Iwata
? - ?
Albirex Niigata
07:30
Ventforet Kofu
? - ?
Yokohama F.Marinos
September 30
FT
Home United FC
Young Lions
FT
Warriors FC
Albirex Niigata FC
05:00
Gyeongnam FC
? - ?
Daejeon Citizen
06:00
Daegu FC
? - ?
Ansan Police FC
07:00
Bucheon FC 1995
? - ?
Chungju Hummel
September 30
FT
Inter Baku
Zira
September 30
FT
DRB Tadjenanet
CR Belouizdad
FT
MC Oran
USM El Harrach
FT
NA Hussein Dey
CA Batna
September 30
FT
Misr El-Maqasa
ENPPI
FT
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
El Dakhleya
live 53'
El Entag El Harby
0 - 0
Al Mokawloon Al Arab

agen bola

agen bola

agen bola

agen bola