royalkeno   
December 5
20:00
Middlesbrough
Hull City
December 5
19:45
Lincoln
? - ?
Oldham Athletic
19:00
Wolverhampton Wanderers Academy
? - ?
Sunderland Academy
December 5
18:00
ChievoVerona
Genoa
20:00
Udinese
Bologna
December 5
19:30
Benevento
? - ?
Cesena
December 5
19:45
Robur Siena
? - ?
Lucchese
December 5
19:45
Deportivo La Coruna
Real Sociedad
December 5
19:15
Union Berlin
? - ?
Eintracht Braunschweig
December 5
20:00
Pacos de Ferreira
? - ?
Boavista
December 5
15:00
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
? - ?
Sporting CP B
20:30
AD Fafe
? - ?
Vizela
December 5
19:45
Edinburgh City
East Fife
December 5
17:00
Silkeborg
SoenderjyskE
19:00
AaB
Lyngby
18:45
Xamax
? - ?
Le Mont LS
December 5
17:30
Iraklis
? - ?
PAS Giannina
December 5
live 66'
Aris Thessaloniki FC
AEL Kalloni FC
live 66'
Kallithea
Panserraikos FC
December 5
17:00
Bursaspor
? - ?
Rizespor
17:00
Kayserispor
Trabzonspor
December 5
15:00
Sanliurfaspor
? - ?
Altinordu
December 5
17:00
Doxa Katokopia
? - ?
AEZ Zakakiou
December 5
FT
FC Ufa
Tom Tomsk
FT
Amkar
Gazovik Orenburg
16:00
FC Krasnodar
? - ?
Krylya Sovetov Samara
16:30
Arsenal Tula
? - ?
Anzhi Makhachkala
16:30
Spartak Moscow
? - ?
Rubin Kazan
December 5
17:00
Ruch Chorzow
? - ?
Arka Gdynia
December 5
17:00
Inter Zapresic
? - ?
NK Istra 1961
December 5
16:00
Mladost Lucani
? - ?
FK Metalac
December 5
16:00
CFR Cluj
? - ?
ACS Poli Timisoara
18:30
Gaz Metan Medias
? - ?
Dinamo Bucuresti
15:30
Botev Plovdiv
? - ?
Vereya
December 5
19:00
Maccabi Haifa
? - ?
Beitar Jerusalem
December 5
17:00
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
? - ?
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
17:00
Hapoel Jerusalem
? - ?
Hapoel Ramat Gan
17:00
Maccabi Shaaraim
? - ?
Ironi Nesher
22:00
Arsenal Sarandi
? - ?
San Martin San Juan
December 6
00:15
Lanus
? - ?
Gimnasia LP
20:00
Crucero del Norte
? - ?
Independiente Rivadavia
December 6
00:05
Argentinos Juniors
? - ?
Los Andes
20:00
Barracas Central
? - ?
CD UAI Urquiza
20:00
CA Fenix
? - ?
Villa San Carlos
22:30
Club Atletico Estudiantes
? - ?
Comunicaciones
December 5
FT
Pusamania Borneo
PS TNI
December 6
07:00
Bali United Pusam
? - ?
PSM Makassar
07:00
Perseru Serui
? - ?
Persiba Balikpapan
December 5
live 78'
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
Tanta
15:00
Ismaily SC
? - ?
Wadi Degla FC
17:30
El Nasr Tadeen
? - ?
El Geish

agen bola

agen bola

agen bola

agen bola